RJK D1-06 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
23.02.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Raahe RJK RJK/PJK - MuJK
22.02.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Raahe RJK PJK/RJK - K-Laser Musta
16.02.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - Ahmat valkoinen
16.02.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Jääli KKP S - RJK RJK/PJK
15.02.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Kajaani Hokki Red - RJK PJK/RJK
08.02.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - KKP v
02.02.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Haapajärvi Kiilat sininen - RJK RJK/PJK
01.02.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Haukipudas Ahmat valkoinen - RJK PJK/RJK
26.01.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Oulunsalo K-Laser Musta - RJK PJK/RJK
26.01.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Raahe RJK RJK/PJK - JHT V
25.01.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - Hokki Red
19.01.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Oulainen Cobrat valkoinen - RJK RJK/PJK
18.01.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Haapavesi HaU - RJK RJK/PJK
12.01.2020 D1 AA jatkosarja, lohko 7 Pyhäjoki RJK RJK/PJK - Cowboys Musta
12.01.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Jääli KKP v - RJK PJK/RJK
11.01.2020 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - Ahmat valkoinen
03.01.2020 Harjoitusottelut Pyhäjoki RJK - HaU
28.12.2019 Harjoitusottelut Raahe RJK PJK/RJK pelitällit - Useita vastustajia
08.12.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Kalajoki JHT V - RJK
07.12.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjärvi PyPo - RJK PJK/RJK
07.12.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjärvi PyPo - RJK PJK/RJK
06.12.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Raahe RJK - KKP S
01.12.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Raahe RJK PJK/RJK - Ahmat valkoinen
24.11.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Kempele K-Laser Musta - RJK
24.11.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Linnanmaa 2 Ahmat valkoinen - RJK PJK/RJK
17.11.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Raahe RJK - PaKa
16.11.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Pyhäjoki RJK - Hokki Red
10.11.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - KKP v
09.11.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Raahe RJK - Cowboys Musta
09.11.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Linnanmaa2 Ahmat valkoinen - RJK PJK/RJK
03.11.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - KKP v
02.11.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Jääli KKP v - RJK PJK/RJK
13.10.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Haapavesi HaU - RJK
12.10.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - PyPo
12.10.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Kuhmo Kiva HT - RJK
12.10.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - PyPo
06.10.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Oulainen Cobrat valkoinen - RJK
05.10.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Pyhäjoki RJK - Kiilat sininen
05.10.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Raahe RJK PJK/RJK - Ahmat valkoinen
21.09.2019 D1-A Lohko 4 Jääli KKP v - RJK PJK/RJK
21.09.2019 D1-AA Lohko 7 Raahe RJK - MuJK
15.09.2019 Harjoitusottelut Haapavesi HaU - RJK RJK/PJK
14.09.2019 Harjoitusottelut Pyhäjoki RJK RJK/PJK - KKP
14.09.2019 Harjoitusottelut Pyhäjoki RJK PJK/RJK - KKP
31.08.2019 Syysturnaus RJK Raahe RJK - Cowboys
31.08.2019 Syysturnaus RJK Raahe RJK - Hermes
31.08.2019 Syysturnaus RJK Raahe Jeppis - RJK
25.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK PJK - Mujk
25.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki JHT - RJK
25.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK - Cowboys
25.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki JHT - RJK PJK
24.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK - MuJK
24.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK PJK - TiHC
24.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK PJK - RJK
24.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK - TIHC
24.08.2019 Syysturnaus JHT Kalajoki RJK PJK - Cowboys
RJK D1-06
Kategoriat